SEEMANCHAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SEEMANCHAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP JBN JOGBANI ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP FBG FORBESGANJ ’20:28:00′ ’20:29:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ARQ ARARIYA COURT ’20:52:00′ ’20:53:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP PRNA PURNIA JN ’21:21:00′ ’21:26:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’22:30:00′ ’23:10:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’01:01:00′ ’01:02:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’01:31:00′ ’01:32:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’09:17:00′ ’09:37:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’10:31:00′ ’10:32:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’10:36:00′ ’10:38:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’11:50:00′ ’11:55:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’14:30:00′ ’14:40:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’17:07:00′ ’17:10:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’20:20:00′ ’20:22:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘12487’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’21:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ JOGBANI ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.