SESHADRI EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train SESHADRI EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES BNC BANGALORE CANT ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’11:24:00′ ’11:26:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES WFD WHITEFIELD ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES MLO MALUR ’11:52:00′ ’11:53:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES BWT BANGARAPET ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KPN KUPPAM ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES VN VANIYAMBADI ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES GYM GUDIYATTAM ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KPD KATPADI JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES CTO CHITTOOR ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES PAK PAKALA JN ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES TPTY TIRUPATI ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES RU RENIGUNTA JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES VKI VENKATAGIRI ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES GDR GUDUR JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES NLR NELLORE ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES OGL ONGOLE ’21:57:00′ ’21:59:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES CLX CHIRALA ’22:35:00′ ’22:36:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES BPP BAPATLA ’22:48:00′ ’22:49:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES TEL TENALI JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES GDV GUDIVADA JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:07:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KKLR KAIKALUR ’02:36:00′ ’02:37:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES AKVD AKIVIDU ’02:55:00′ ’02:56:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN ’03:17:00′ ’03:18:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES AL ATTILI ’03:45:00′ ’03:46:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES TNKU TANUKU ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES KVR KOVVUR ’04:59:00′ ’05:01:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES GVN GODAVARI ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES SLO SAMALKOT JN ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
‘17209’ SESHADRI EXPRES CCT KAKINADA TOWN ’06:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KAKINADA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.