SEWAGRAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SEWAGRAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP WR WARDHA JN ’04:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BPK BHUGAON ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP DR DADAR ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP SNN SONEGAON ’07:38:00′ ’07:39:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP TNA THANE ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’08:01:00′ ’08:02:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’15:55:00′ ’15:58:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP KSRA KASARA ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NGI NAGARI ’08:21:00′ ’08:22:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP CKNI CHIKNI ROAD ’08:33:00′ ’08:34:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP IGP IGATPURI ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP DVL DEVLALI ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP WRR WARORA ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP MJRI MAJRI JN ’08:55:00′ ’08:56:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BUX BHANDAK ’09:06:00′ ’09:07:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NR NIPHAD ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP LS LASALGAON ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP TAE TADALI ’09:15:00′ ’09:16:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’09:36:00′ ’09:37:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BUPH BABUPETH ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NGN NANDGAON ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP GNVR GONDWANAVISAPUR ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’10:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP PC PACHORA JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP JL JALGAON JN ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:25:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP VNA VARANGAON ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BDWD BODWAD ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’23:17:00′ ’23:19:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NN NANDURA ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP JM JALAMB JN ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP SEG SHEGAON ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP AK AKOLA JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP MZR MURTAJAPUR ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP BD BADNERA JN ’02:35:00′ ’02:40:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP CND CHANDUR ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP DMN DHAMANGAON ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP PLO PULGAON JN ’03:37:00′ ’03:39:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP WR WARDHA JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP SNI SINDI ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP AJNI AJNI ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
‘12139’ SEWAGRAM EXP NGP NAGPUR ’06:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.