SGNR INTERCITY Train time table

no image

Time table for train SGNR INTERCITY arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:15:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY UBC AMBALA CITY ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY RPJ RAJPURA JN ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY PTA PATIALA ’06:11:00′ ’06:13:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY NBA NABHA ’06:34:00′ ’06:36:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY DUI DHURI JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY BNN BARNALA ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY TAPA TAPA ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY BCU BHUCHCHU ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY BTI BHATINDA JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY GDB GIDDARBAHA ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY MOT MALOUT ’10:31:00′ ’10:33:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY ABS ABOHAR ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14525’ SGNR INTERCITY SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.