SGNR JAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SGNR JAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’14:45:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP ABS ABOHAR ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP MOT MALOUT ’15:54:00′ ’15:56:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP TAPA TAPA ’17:40:00′ ’17:42:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP BNN BARNALA ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP DUI DHURI JN ’18:30:00′ ’19:15:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP MET MALERKOTLA ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:47:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP DZA DASUYA ’23:21:00′ ’23:23:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP KTHU KATHUA ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
‘14713’ SGNR JAT EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’02:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.