SGNR KOTA SF Train time table

no image

Time table for train SGNR KOTA SF arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF SDS SADULSHAHR ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF HMH HANUMANGARH JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:40:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF PGK PILI BANGAN ’19:01:00′ ’19:03:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF SOG SURATGARH JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF MHJ MAHAJAN ’20:34:00′ ’20:36:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF LKS LUNKARANSAR ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF LGH LALGARH JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:17:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF BKN BIKANER JN ’22:45:00′ ’23:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF DSO DESHNOK ’23:31:00′ ’23:33:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF NOK NOKHA ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF NGO NAGAUR ’00:41:00′ ’00:43:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF DNA DEGANA JN ’02:33:00′ ’02:36:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF MKN MAKRANA JN ’03:11:00′ ’03:13:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF NAC NAWA CITY ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’04:21:00′ ’04:23:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF FL PHULERA JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:37:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’04:51:00′ ’04:53:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF JP JAIPUR ’05:30:00′ ’05:40:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF DPA DURGAPURA ’05:47:00′ ’05:49:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF ISA ISARDA ’06:55:00′ ’06:57:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF CKB CHAUTH KA BRWRA ’07:09:00′ ’07:11:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’07:45:00′ ’07:55:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF IDG INDARGARH ’08:20:00′ ’08:22:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF LKE LAKHERI ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF KPTN KESHORAI PATAN ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
‘22982’ SGNR KOTA SF KOTA KOTA JN ’09:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR KOTA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.