SGRL PNBE LNK E Train time table

no image

Time table for train SGRL PNBE LNK E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E SGRL SINGRAULI ’00:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E OBR OBRA DAM ’17:27:00′ ’17:28:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E CPU CHOPAN ’17:50:00′ ’18:10:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E RNQ RENUKUT ’18:56:00′ ’18:57:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’19:47:00′ ’19:48:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’20:05:00′ ’20:06:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E RMF RAMNA ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E MQX MERALGRAM ’20:51:00′ ’20:52:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E GHQ GARHWA ’21:11:00′ ’21:12:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E GHD GARWA ROAD ’21:40:00′ ’22:05:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E URD UNTARE ROAD ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E MDJ MUHAMMADGANJ ’22:32:00′ ’22:33:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E HDN HAIDARNAGAR ’22:44:00′ ’22:45:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E JPL JAPLA ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E NBG NABENAGAR ROAD ’23:08:00′ ’23:09:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E ANH ANKORAH AKORHA ’23:27:00′ ’23:28:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E SEB SON NAGAR ’01:09:00′ ’01:10:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’01:30:00′ ’01:55:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E SEB SON NAGAR ’02:00:00′ ’02:01:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E JHN JAKHIM ’02:26:00′ ’02:27:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E RFJ RAFIGANJ ’02:38:00′ ’02:39:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E GRRU GURARU ’02:53:00′ ’02:54:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E GAYA GAYA JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E BELA BELA ’05:38:00′ ’05:39:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E MDE MAKHDUMPUR GAYA ’05:52:00′ ’05:53:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E JHD JEHANABAD ’06:15:00′ ’06:16:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E TEA TAREGNA ’06:28:00′ ’06:29:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E PPN PUNPUN ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
‘23347’ SGRL PNBE LNK E PNBE PATNA JN ’08:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ SINGRAULI PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.