SHAHEED EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHAHEED EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BEAS BEAS ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KRE KARTARPUR ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP PHR PHILLAUR JN ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP DOA DORAHA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KNN KHANNA ’15:17:00′ ’15:19:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP GVG GOVINDGARH ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’15:59:00′ ’16:01:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’16:22:00′ ’16:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KUN KARNAL ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’18:49:00′ ’18:51:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SNP SONIPAT ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP DLI DELHI ’20:45:00′ ’21:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP HPU HAPUR ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP AMRO AMROHA ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP MB MORADABAD ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP RMU RAMPUR ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BE BAREILLY ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’06:10:00′ ’06:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP GD GONDA JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP MUR MANKAPUR JN ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BV BABHNAN ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BST BASTI ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KLD KHALILABAD ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP BHTR BHATPAR RANI ’13:44:00′ ’13:46:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP MW MAIRWA ’14:06:00′ ’14:08:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SV SIWAN JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’16:40:00′ ’17:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’17:51:00′ ’17:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’18:09:00′ ’18:11:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP HYT HAIAGHAT ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KKHT KAKARGHATTI ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP TRS TARSARAI ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP PDW PANDAUL ’23:47:00′ ’23:49:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP RJA RAJANAGAR ’00:31:00′ ’00:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP KJI KHAJAULI ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14674’ SHAHEED EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’01:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.