SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHAKTIPUNJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’14:16:00′ ’14:21:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’15:11:00′ ’15:13:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’15:31:00′ ’15:32:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’15:51:00′ ’15:59:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP ULT KULTI ’16:26:00′ ’16:27:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BRR BARAKAR ’16:32:00′ ’16:33:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP KMME KUMARDUBI ’16:38:00′ ’16:39:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’17:33:00′ ’17:43:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP KTH KATRASGARH ’18:11:00′ ’18:13:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BHME BHANDARIDAH ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP PUS PHUSRO ’19:34:00′ ’19:35:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BRMO BERMO ’19:47:00′ ’19:48:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BKRO BOKARO THERMAL ’20:00:00′ ’20:01:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP GMIA GUMIA ’20:19:00′ ’20:20:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP CNPR CHAINPUR ’20:52:00′ ’20:53:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP RRME RANCHI ROAD ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BRKA BARKA KANA ’21:35:00′ ’21:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP PTRU PATRATU ’22:14:00′ ’22:15:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP RAY RAY ’22:39:00′ ’22:40:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP KLRE KHALARI ’22:50:00′ ’22:51:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP MGME MCCLUSKIEGANJ ’23:00:00′ ’23:01:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP TORI TORI ’23:26:00′ ’23:27:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP LTHR LATEHAR ’23:53:00′ ’23:54:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP CPDR CHHIPADOHAR ’00:21:00′ ’00:22:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BRWD BARWADIH JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP DTO DALTONGANJ ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP GHD GARWA ROAD ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP GHQ GARHWA ’02:03:00′ ’02:04:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’02:37:00′ ’02:38:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’02:53:00′ ’02:54:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP RNQ RENUKUT ’03:49:00′ ’03:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP CPU CHOPAN ’04:45:00′ ’05:05:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP OBR OBRA DAM ’05:24:00′ ’05:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP SGRL SINGRAULI ’07:00:00′ ’07:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP SGAM SAREIGRAM ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP MWJ MARWASGRAM ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP BEHR BEOHARI ’09:50:00′ ’09:55:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP KHBJ KHANNA BANJARI ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP KTES KATNI SOUTH ’12:45:00′ ’12:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP SHR SIHORA ROAD ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
‘11448’ SHAKTIPUNJ EXP JBP JABALPUR ’14:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.