SHATABDI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHATABDI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP ND NADIAD JN ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’16:12:00′ ’16:17:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP ST SURAT ’17:55:00′ ’18:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP VAPI VAPI ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP BVI BORIVALI ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12010’ SHATABDI EXP BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’21:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.