SHIPRA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHIPRA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:45:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:10:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’22:17:00′ ’22:22:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’22:51:00′ ’23:01:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP PNME PARASNATH ’23:20:00′ ’23:21:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP KQR KODERMA ’00:20:00′ ’00:22:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:50:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’02:52:00′ ’02:54:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP SSM SASARAM ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’03:43:00′ ’03:44:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP CAR CHUNAR ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’06:12:00′ ’06:13:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’06:22:00′ ’06:24:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP COI CHEOKI ’07:45:00′ ’08:10:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP SRJ SHANKARGARH ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:10:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP STA SATNA ’11:25:00′ ’11:35:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP MYR MAIHAR ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP KTE KATNI ’13:00:00′ ’13:10:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP DMO DAMOH ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP PHA PATHARIA ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP SGO SAUGOR ’16:10:00′ ’16:15:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP KYE KHURAI ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BINA BINA JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BAQ GANJ BASODA ’18:37:00′ ’18:39:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BHS VIDISHA ’19:07:00′ ’19:09:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’21:51:00′ ’21:53:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’23:35:00′ ’23:55:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP DWX DEWAS ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
‘22912’ SHIPRA EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’01:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.