SHM PURI SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHM PURI SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP SHM SHALIMAR ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:11:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:50:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP BLDA BELDA ’23:19:00′ ’23:21:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP BLS BALASORE ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP BHC BHADRAK ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’02:06:00′ ’02:08:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP CTC CUTTACK ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
‘22835’ SHM PURI SF EXP PURI PURI ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHALIMAR PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.