SHM SC AC EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHM SC AC EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP SHM SHALIMAR ’00:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’16:17:00′ ’16:18:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP BLS BALASORE ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP CTC CUTTACK ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:37:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’05:46:00′ ’06:00:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’08:52:00′ ’08:54:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:15:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP WL WARANGAL ’15:24:00′ ’15:25:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12773’ SHM SC AC EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’19:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHALIMAR SECUNDERABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.