SHRAMJEEVI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHRAMJEEVI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP RGD RAJGIR ’00:00:00′ ’08:10:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP SILO SILAO ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP NLD NALANDA ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP POE PAWAPURI ROAD H ’08:36:00′ ’08:37:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BEHS BIHAR SHARIF ’08:46:00′ ’08:48:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP WENA WENA ’08:59:00′ ’09:01:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP HRT HARNAUT ’09:07:00′ ’09:09:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’09:43:00′ ’09:45:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP FUT FATWA ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’10:26:00′ ’10:28:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:50:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP DNR DANAPUR ’11:10:00′ ’11:14:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BTA BIHTA ’11:25:00′ ’11:27:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP ARA ARA ’11:46:00′ ’11:48:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP DURE DUMRAON ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BXR BUXAR ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP GMR GAHMAR ’12:54:00′ ’12:55:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’13:09:00′ ’13:11:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’14:17:00′ ’14:27:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’15:02:00′ ’15:12:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’17:35:00′ ’17:36:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’17:51:00′ ’17:53:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’23:07:00′ ’23:10:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP BE BAREILLY ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP MB MORADABAD ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’04:50:00′ ’04:51:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
‘12391’ SHRAMJEEVI EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’05:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAJGIR NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.