SHTT DBB RR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SHTT DBB RR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP SHTT SILGHAT TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’16:40:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP JKB JAKHALABANDHA ’16:50:00′ ’16:52:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP AONI AMONI ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP NGAN NAGAON ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP SCE SENCHOA JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP JID JAGI ROAD ’20:26:00′ ’20:28:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’22:00:00′ ’22:20:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’22:32:00′ ’22:34:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP JPZ JOGIGHOPA ’00:21:00′ ’00:22:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’01:59:00′ ’02:00:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP FKM FAKIRAGRAM JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP SPX SAPATGRAM ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP TPK TIPKAI ’02:49:00′ ’02:51:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP BSI BASBARI ’03:14:00′ ’03:16:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP GKJ GOLAKGANJ JN ’03:40:00′ ’04:05:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP GUP GAURIPUR ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
‘15818’ SHTT DBB RR EXP DBB DHUBRI ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SILGHAT TOWN DHUBRI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.