SITAPURCITY PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SITAPURCITY PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’23:50:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DSA DELHI SHAHDARA ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS VVB VIVEKA VIHAR ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS SBB SAHIBABAD ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS GZB GHAZIABAD ’00:47:00′ ’00:50:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DS DASNA ’01:07:00′ ’01:09:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS PKW PILKHUA ’01:21:00′ ’01:23:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS HPU HAPUR ’01:42:00′ ’01:47:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS SMBL SIMBHOOLI ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS GMS GARHMUKTESAR ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS GGB GARHMUKTESAR BR ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS GJL GAJRAULA JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:47:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS KFPR KAFURPUR ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS AMRO AMROHA ’03:17:00′ ’03:19:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS KIV KAIALSA ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS HKP HAKIMPUR ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS LDP LODIPUR BISHNPR ’03:52:00′ ’03:54:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MB MORADABAD ’04:35:00′ ’06:00:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS KGF KATHGHAR ’06:05:00′ ’06:07:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DLP DALPATPUR ’06:17:00′ ’06:19:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MPH MUNDHA PANDE ’06:26:00′ ’06:28:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS RMU RAMPUR ’06:56:00′ ’06:58:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS SAR SHAHZAD NAGAR ’07:14:00′ ’07:16:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DAM DHAMORA ’07:24:00′ ’07:26:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DUN DUGANPUR ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MIL MILAK ’07:41:00′ ’07:43:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS NRS NAGARIA SADAT ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS DAN DHANETA ’08:04:00′ ’08:06:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS BTO BHITAURA ’08:14:00′ ’08:16:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS PKRA PARSA KHERA ’08:24:00′ ’08:26:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS CBJ CLUTTERBUCKGANJ ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS BE BAREILLY ’09:18:00′ ’09:25:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS PMR PITAMBARPUR ’09:44:00′ ’09:46:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS BLPU BILPUR ’09:59:00′ ’10:01:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MK MIRANPUR KATRA ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS TLH TILHAR ’10:24:00′ ’10:26:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS BTRA BANTHRA ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’10:55:00′ ’11:05:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS ROZA ROZA JN ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS UCH UNCHAULIA ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS JBG JUNG BAHADURGNJ ’11:57:00′ ’11:59:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MINJ MAIKALGANJ ’12:19:00′ ’12:21:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS MAHO MAHOLI ’12:37:00′ ’12:39:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
‘54076’ SITAPURCITY PAS SPC SITAPUR CITY ’13:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI SITAPUR CITY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.