SLN LTT SF Train time table

no image

Time table for train SLN LTT SF arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF SLN SULTANPUR ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF NHH NIHALGARH ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:15:00′ ’04:25:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF ORAI ORAI ’06:16:00′ ’06:18:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF JHS JHANSI JN ’10:13:00′ ’10:25:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF BINA BINA JN ’12:45:00′ ’12:50:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF BPL BHOPAL JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:45:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF KNW KHANDWA ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:35:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF MMR MANMAD JN ’22:42:00′ ’22:45:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF NK NASIK ROAD ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12144’ SLN LTT SF LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’04:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ SULTANPUR LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.