SMI KOAA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SMI KOAA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP SMI SITAMARHI ’00:00:00′ ’21:55:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP JNR JANAKPUR ROAD ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP KML KAMTAUL ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’23:45:00′ ’00:15:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’01:37:00′ ’01:45:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’02:05:00′ ’02:07:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’02:50:00′ ’03:10:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:20:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’08:59:00′ ’09:01:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13166’ SMI KOAA EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’12:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.