SNSI BZA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SNSI BZA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI ’00:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP PB PUNTAMBA ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’18:50:00′ ’19:00:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’19:25:00′ ’19:30:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP RGO ROTEGAON ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP LSR LASUR ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’20:45:00′ ’20:50:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP J JALNA ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP PTU PARTUR ’22:20:00′ ’22:21:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP SELU SELU ’22:40:00′ ’22:41:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP GNH GANGAKHER ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP LTRR LATUR ROAD ’03:12:00′ ’03:13:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP UDGR UDGIR ’03:50:00′ ’03:51:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP BHLK BHALKI ’04:38:00′ ’04:39:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP BIDR BIDAR ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP ZB ZAHIRABAD ’05:54:00′ ’05:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP SKP SHANKARPALLI ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP LPI LINGAMPALLI ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:35:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP WL WARANGAL ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP MDR MADHIRA ’13:37:00′ ’13:38:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
‘17207’ SNSI BZA EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’15:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI VIJAYAWADA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.