SNSI MYS EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train SNSI MYS EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES PB PUNTAMBA ’00:30:00′ ’00:40:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES BAP BELAPUR ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES ANG AHMADNAGAR ’02:10:00′ ’02:13:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES DD DAUND JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES KWV KURDUVADI ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES SUR SOLAPUR JN ’08:35:00′ ’08:45:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES BJP BIJAPUR ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES BGK BAGALKOT ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES GDG GADAG JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES KBL KOPPAL ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES HPT HOSPET JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES BAY BELLARY JN ’19:42:00′ ’19:45:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES ATP ANANTAPUR ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:10:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES HUP HINDUPUR ’00:14:00′ ’00:15:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES YNK YELHANKA JN ’02:14:00′ ’02:15:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES BNC BANGALORE CANT ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:30:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES KGI KENGERI ’03:46:00′ ’03:48:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES MYA MANDYA ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
‘16218’ SNSI MYS EXPRES MYS MYSORE JN ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.