SOMNATH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SOMNATH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS VRL VERAVAL ’00:00:00′ ’19:35:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS CVR CHORVAD ROAD ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS MLHA MALIYA HATINA ’20:07:00′ ’20:09:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS KSD KESHOD ’20:24:00′ ’20:26:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS JND JUNAGADH JN ’21:14:00′ ’21:16:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS JLR JETALSAR JN ’21:42:00′ ’21:50:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS NUD NAVAGADH ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS VRR VIRPUR ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS GDL GONDAL ’22:28:00′ ’22:30:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS BKNG BHAKTI NAGAR ’23:17:00′ ’23:19:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS RJT RAJKOT JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS WKR WANKANER JN ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS THAN THAN JN ’00:49:00′ ’00:51:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’01:34:00′ ’01:36:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
‘19222’ SOMNATH EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’03:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ VERAVAL AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.