SRC PRDP SF EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SRC PRDP SF EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX JER JALESWAR ’23:06:00′ ’23:08:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX BLS BALASORE ’23:45:00′ ’23:47:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX SORO SORO ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX BHC BHADRAK ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX BTV BAITARANI ROAD ’01:03:00′ ’01:05:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’01:14:00′ ’01:16:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX CTC CUTTACK ’02:05:00′ ’02:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX RCTC RAGHUNATHPUR ’02:34:00′ ’02:36:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX RHMA RAHAMA ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
‘22813’ SRC PRDP SF EX PRDP PARADIP ’04:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN PARADIP
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.