SRIJAGANNATH EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SRIJAGANNATH EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’22:50:00′ ’22:51:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:30:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BRAG BARANG ’00:10:00′ ’00:11:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX CTC CUTTACK ’00:28:00′ ’00:33:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX KIS KAPILAS ROAD ’00:47:00′ ’00:48:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BHC BHADRAK ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX SORO SORO ’03:02:00′ ’03:03:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BLS BALASORE ’03:32:00′ ’03:37:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX ROP RUPSA JN ’03:55:00′ ’03:56:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BTS BASTA ’04:07:00′ ’04:08:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX ARD AMARDA ROAD ’04:17:00′ ’04:18:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX JER JALESWAR ’04:33:00′ ’04:34:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX DNT DANTAN ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX BLDA BELDA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX MCA MECHEDA ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘18410’ SRIJAGANNATH EX HWH HOWRAH JN ’08:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.