SSPN EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SSPN EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS AJJ ARAKKONAM ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS SHU SHOLINGHUR ’00:49:00′ ’00:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS AB AMBUR ’02:04:00′ ’02:05:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS BWT BANGARAPET ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS BNC BANGALORE CANT ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:40:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS BNCE BANGALORE EAST ’07:00:00′ ’07:01:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
‘12691’ SSPN EXPRESS SSPN SAI P NILAYAM ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL SAI P NILAYAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.