ST AMRAVATI PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ST AMRAVATI PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS ST SURAT ’00:00:00′ ’10:50:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS UDN UDHNA JN ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS VYA VYARA ’11:49:00′ ’11:51:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS NDB NANDURBAR ’13:40:00′ ’13:48:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS DDE DONDAICHA ’14:21:00′ ’14:23:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS SNK SINDKHEDA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS NDN NARDANA ’15:16:00′ ’15:18:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS AN AMALNER ’16:15:00′ ’16:17:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS DXG DHARANGAON ’16:46:00′ ’16:48:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS JL JALGAON JN ’17:40:00′ ’17:45:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:25:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS VNA VARANGAON ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS BDWD BODWAD ’18:51:00′ ’18:53:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS MKU MALKAPUR ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS NN NANDURA ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS JM JALAMB JN ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS SEG SHEGAON ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS AK AKOLA JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:25:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS MZR MURTAJAPUR ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS BD BADNERA JN ’21:55:00′ ’22:00:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
‘59025’ ST AMRAVATI PAS AMI AMRAVATI ’22:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ SURAT AMRAVATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.