ST MALDA TOWN E Train time table

no image

Time table for train ST MALDA TOWN E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E ST SURAT ’00:00:00′ ’12:50:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E NDB NANDURBAR ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E AN AMALNER ’17:45:00′ ’17:47:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E JL JALGAON JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:15:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E MKU MALKAPUR ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E AK AKOLA JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E BD BADNERA JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:10:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E WR WARDHA JN ’00:39:00′ ’00:42:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E NGP NAGPUR ’01:55:00′ ’02:25:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E G GONDIA JN ’04:06:00′ ’04:08:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E DURG DURG ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E R RAIPUR JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:45:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E BSP BILASPUR JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:55:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E ROU ROURKELA ’14:50:00′ ’15:05:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E RNC RANCHI ’18:45:00′ ’19:00:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E MURI MURI ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E DHN DHANBAD JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E DGR DURGAPUR ’00:46:00′ ’01:06:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E SURI SIURI ’02:24:00′ ’02:26:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E RPH RAMPUR HAT ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E PKR PAKUR ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’05:17:00′ ’05:19:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
‘13426’ ST MALDA TOWN E MLDT MALDA TOWN ’06:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ SURAT MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.