ST MFP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ST MFP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS ST SURAT ’00:00:00′ ’05:30:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS RTM RATLAM JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:50:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’14:25:00′ ’15:00:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS MKC MAKSI ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS GUNA GUNA ’20:10:00′ ’20:20:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS BINA BINA JN ’23:55:00′ ’00:20:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS GWL GWALIOR ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS MRA MORENA ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS DHO DHAULPUR ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’07:00:00′ ’07:08:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’11:50:00′ ’12:05:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’13:35:00′ ’14:00:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS FD FAIZABAD JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:40:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS AY AYODHYA ’16:56:00′ ’16:58:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:55:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS AMH AZAMGARH ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS MAU MAU JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:15:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’02:58:00′ ’03:03:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘19053’ ST MFP EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’04:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ SURAT MUZAFFARPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.