SURYA NAGRI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SURYA NAGRI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’19:11:00′ ’19:15:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP RANI RANI ’21:20:00′ ’21:22:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP FA FALNA ’21:41:00′ ’21:43:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP JWB JAWAI BANDH ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:40:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’00:51:00′ ’00:53:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:50:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’05:37:00′ ’05:42:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’06:36:00′ ’06:38:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP ST SURAT ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP BVI BORIVALI ’10:44:00′ ’10:46:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12479’ SURYA NAGRI EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’11:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.