SURYANAGARI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SURYANAGARI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP BVI BORIVALI ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP ST SURAT ’17:22:00′ ’17:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’18:01:00′ ’18:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:15:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’19:47:00′ ’19:49:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’22:41:00′ ’22:43:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’00:29:00′ ’00:31:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP JWB JAWAI BANDH ’02:57:00′ ’02:59:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP FA FALNA ’03:21:00′ ’03:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP RANI RANI ’03:34:00′ ’03:36:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’04:59:00′ ’05:01:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’05:34:00′ ’05:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
‘12480’ SURYANAGARI EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’06:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.