SVDK ANVT SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train SVDK ANVT SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’00:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’15:40:00′ ’15:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:58:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL SRE SAHARANPUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL MTC MEERUT CITY ’04:28:00′ ’04:33:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL GZB GHAZIABAD ’05:25:00′ ’05:27:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘04402’ SVDK ANVT SPL ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.