SVDK BSP SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train SVDK BSP SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’00:00:00′ ’11:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:15:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL TKD TUGLAKABAD ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL PWL PALWAL ’01:45:00′ ’01:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL AGC AGRA CANTT ’03:45:00′ ’03:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL GWL GWALIOR ’05:15:00′ ’05:20:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL JHS JHANSI JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL AGD AGASOD ’09:40:00′ ’09:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’10:00:00′ ’10:02:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL SGO SAUGOR ’11:05:00′ ’11:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL DMO DAMOH ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’15:00:00′ ’15:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL NKJ NEW KATNI JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL SDL SHAHDOL ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL APR ANUPPUR JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:40:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL PND PENDRA ROAD ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
‘08892’ SVDK BSP SPL BSP BILASPUR JN ’23:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA BILASPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.