SVDK DEE SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train SVDK DEE SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’17:35:00′ ’17:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL DUI DHURI JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL JHL JAKHAL JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL NRW NARWANA JN ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL JIND JIND JN ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL ROK ROHTAK JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘04414’ SVDK DEE SPL DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA DELHI S ROHILLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.