SVDK LKO SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train SVDK LKO SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’00:00:00′ ’15:30:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’17:20:00′ ’17:30:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:55:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:10:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL JUD JAGADHRI ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL SRE SAHARANPUR ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL MB MORADABAD ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’09:23:00′ ’09:25:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
‘04942’ SVDK LKO SPL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHMATA VD KATRA LUCKNOW NR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.