SWARAJ EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SWARAJ EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’11:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’12:55:00′ ’13:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:50:00′ ’18:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS PNP PANIPAT JN ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS SZM SUBZI MANDI ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS NDLS NEW DELHI ’21:30:00′ ’21:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS MTJ MATHURA JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’02:27:00′ ’02:29:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS KOTA KOTA JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’05:15:00′ ’05:17:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS NAD NAGDA JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS RTM RATLAM JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS MGN MEGHNAGAR ’09:21:00′ ’09:23:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS DHD DAHOD ’09:48:00′ ’09:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS GDA GODHRA JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’12:05:00′ ’12:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS ST SURAT ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
‘12472’ SWARAJ EXPRESS BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’18:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.