SWARNA JAYANTHI Train time table

no image

Time table for train SWARNA JAYANTHI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’05:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI AGC AGRA CANTT ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI GWL GWALIOR ’10:56:00′ ’11:01:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI JHS JHANSI JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI BINA BINA JN ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI ET ITARSI JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI KNW KHANDWA ’21:55:00′ ’22:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI MMR MANMAD JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI KPG KOPARGAON ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI BAP BELAPUR ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI ANG AHMADNAGAR ’05:32:00′ ’05:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI DD DAUND JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI URI URULI ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI PUNE PUNE JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI STR SATARA ’12:05:00′ ’12:08:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI KRD KARAD ’13:06:00′ ’13:08:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI SLI SANGLI ’14:15:00′ ’14:18:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI MRJ MIRAJ JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI BGM BELGAUM ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI DWR DHARWAR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI UBL HUBLI JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI HVR HAVERI ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI RNR RANIBENNUR ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI HRR HARIHAR ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI DVG DAVANGERE ’22:50:00′ ’22:53:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI RRB BIRUR JN ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI ASK ARSIKERE JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI HAS HASSAN ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
‘12782’ SWARNA JAYANTHI MYS MYSORE JN ’04:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN MYSORE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.