SWATANTRTA S EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SWATANTRTA S EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’20:35:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX ALJN ALIGARH JN ’22:26:00′ ’22:28:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’05:35:00′ ’06:00:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’07:05:00′ ’07:07:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX BHLP BHULANPUR ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX BSB VARANASI JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:40:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:17:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX YFP YUSUFPUR ’10:24:00′ ’10:26:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX BUI BALLIA ’11:10:00′ ’11:15:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX SIP SURAIMANPUR ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX CPR CHHAPRA ’12:45:00′ ’13:00:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX SEE SONPUR JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX HJP HAJIPUR JN ’14:18:00′ ’14:20:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’16:35:00′ ’17:00:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
‘12562’ SWATANTRTA S EX DBG DARBHANGA JN ’17:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI DARBHANGA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.