TAJ EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TAJ EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS FDB FARIDABAD ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS MTJ MATHURA JN ’08:55:00′ ’08:58:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’10:05:00′ ’10:13:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS DHO DHAULPUR ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS MRA MORENA ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS GWL GWALIOR ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS DBA DABRA ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS DAA DATIA ’13:11:00′ ’13:13:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
‘12280’ TAJ EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’14:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN JHANSI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.