TAPASWINI EXPRE Train time table

no image

Time table for train TAPASWINI EXPRE arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE HTE HATIA ’00:00:00′ ’15:55:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE PKF POKLA ’16:49:00′ ’16:50:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE BANO BANO ’17:16:00′ ’17:17:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE ORGA ORGA ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE NXN NUAGAON ’18:32:00′ ’18:33:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE ROU ROURKELA ’19:10:00′ ’19:20:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE GP RAJ GANGPUR ’19:48:00′ ’19:49:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE GPH GARPOS ’20:09:00′ ’20:10:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE BMB BAMRA ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE BEH BAGDIHI ’20:42:00′ ’20:43:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:20:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE RGL RENGALI ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE SBP SAMBALPUR ’22:15:00′ ’22:35:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’22:41:00′ ’22:42:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE BONA BOINDA ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE ANGL ANGUL ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE TLHR TALCHER ’01:55:00′ ’02:20:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE DNKL DHENKANAL ’03:10:00′ ’03:12:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE NRG NERGUNDI ’03:50:00′ ’03:51:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE CTC CUTTACK ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE BBS BHUBANESWAR ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ HATIA PURI
‘18451’ TAPASWINI EXPRE PURI PURI ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ HATIA PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.