TESTA TORSA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train TESTA TORSA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’00:00:00′ ’11:45:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’12:05:00′ ’12:15:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP GDX GHOKSADANGA ’12:35:00′ ’12:36:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP FLK FALAKATA ’13:07:00′ ’13:08:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP DQG DHUPGURI ’13:37:00′ ’13:42:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NMX NEW MAYNAGURI ’14:01:00′ ’14:02:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’14:16:00′ ’14:17:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP RQJ RNINGR JLPAIGRI ’14:40:00′ ’15:10:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP BLK BELAKOBA ’15:21:00′ ’15:22:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’15:45:00′ ’16:00:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP AUB ALUABARI ROAD ’16:44:00′ ’16:46:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’17:11:00′ ’17:13:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP HCR HARISCHANDRPUR ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP BKRD BHALUKA ROAD F ’19:01:00′ ’19:02:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP SM SAMSI ’19:13:00′ ’19:14:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’20:35:00′ ’20:50:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:30:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP DGLE DHULIAN GANGA ’21:49:00′ ’21:50:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NILE NIMTITA ’22:03:00′ ’22:04:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP JRLE JANGIPUR ROAD ’22:24:00′ ’22:25:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’23:12:00′ ’23:22:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP KGLE KHAGRAGHAT ROAD ’23:36:00′ ’23:37:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP BZLE BAZARSAU ’00:11:00′ ’00:12:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP SALE SALAR ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP KWAE KATWA ’01:07:00′ ’01:12:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’01:44:00′ ’01:49:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP ABKA AMBIKA KALNA ’02:10:00′ ’02:11:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’03:42:00′ ’03:45:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
‘13142’ TESTA TORSA EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’04:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW ALIPURDUAR SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.