TESTA TORSA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train TESTA TORSA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP RQJ RNINGR JLPAIGRI ’03:35:00′ ’04:15:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’13:40:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP JPG JALPAIGURI ’04:27:00′ ’04:32:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’14:27:00′ ’14:32:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’14:53:00′ ’14:58:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP HDB HALDIBARI ’05:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP ABKA AMBIKA KALNA ’15:31:00′ ’15:32:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’16:03:00′ ’16:07:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP KWAE KATWA ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP SALE SALAR ’17:19:00′ ’17:21:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP BZLE BAZARSAU ’17:38:00′ ’17:39:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP KGLE KHAGRAGHAT ROAD ’18:02:00′ ’18:03:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’18:33:00′ ’18:43:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP JRLE JANGIPUR ROAD ’19:22:00′ ’19:23:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NILE NIMTITA ’19:43:00′ ’19:44:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP DGLE DHULIAN GANGA ’19:57:00′ ’19:58:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’21:50:00′ ’22:05:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP SM SAMSI ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP BKRD BHALUKA ROAD F ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP HCR HARISCHANDRPUR ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’23:12:00′ ’23:14:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD ’23:29:00′ ’23:31:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’00:13:00′ ’00:16:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP AUB ALUABARI ROAD ’01:15:00′ ’01:17:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’02:40:00′ ’02:55:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP BLK BELAKOBA ’03:22:00′ ’03:24:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP RQJ RNINGR JLPAIGRI ’03:35:00′ ’03:45:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’03:56:00′ ’03:57:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NMX NEW MAYNAGURI ’04:11:00′ ’04:12:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP DQG DHUPGURI ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP FLK FALAKATA ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP GDX GHOKSADANGA ’05:25:00′ ’05:26:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
‘13141’ TESTA TORSA EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’07:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH NEW ALIPURDUAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.