TIRHUT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TIRHUT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:34:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’16:07:00′ ’16:08:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’16:45:00′ ’17:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’18:23:00′ ’18:24:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’19:25:00′ ’19:35:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’20:07:00′ ’20:12:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’20:37:00′ ’20:42:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’21:21:00′ ’21:22:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’23:25:00′ ’23:27:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:01:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS NH NAIHATI JN ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
‘13158’ TIRHUT EXPRESS KOAA KOLKATA ’03:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.