TIRHUT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TIRHUT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’20:55:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS NH NAIHATI JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’22:11:00′ ’22:12:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:25:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:52:00′ ’01:12:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’01:36:00′ ’01:37:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’02:17:00′ ’02:22:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’02:47:00′ ’02:52:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’05:13:00′ ’05:14:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’06:34:00′ ’06:54:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13157’ TIRHUT EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA MUZAFFARPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.