TIRUKKURAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train TIRUKKURAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP CAPE KANYAKUMARI ’00:00:00′ ’19:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP TEN TIRUNELVELI ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI ’21:40:00′ ’21:41:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP CVP KOVILPATTI ’22:14:00′ ’22:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP SRT SATUR ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:07:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP MDU MADURAI JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP KQN KODAIKANAL ROAD ’00:45:00′ ’00:46:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP DG DINDIGUL JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP VM VILLUPURAM JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP MLMR MELMARUVATTUR ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP CGL CHENGALPATTU ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP TBM TAMBARAM ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP MS CHENNAI EGMORE ’08:50:00′ ’09:05:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP MSB CHENNAI BEACH ’09:12:00′ ’09:13:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:10:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP NGP NAGPUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP BZU BETUL ’04:32:00′ ’04:33:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP ET ITARSI JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12641’ TIRUKKURAL EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’18:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI H NIZAMUDDIN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.