TPTY UBL PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TPTY UBL PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS TPTY TIRUPATI ’00:00:00′ ’06:05:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS RU RENIGUNTA JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:25:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS MRM MAMANDURU ’06:40:00′ ’06:41:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BLPE BALAPALLE ’06:51:00′ ’06:52:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS SF SETTIGUNTA ’07:02:00′ ’07:03:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KOU KODURU ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS ANE ANANTARAJUPET ’07:22:00′ ’07:23:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS OBVP OBULAVARIPALLI ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS RPL REDDIPALLE ’07:35:00′ ’07:36:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS PMT PULLAMPET ’07:42:00′ ’07:43:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS RJP RAZAMPETA ’07:54:00′ ’07:55:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS HAQ HASTAVARAMU ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS NRE NANDALUR ’08:13:00′ ’08:14:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS MMPL MANTAPAMPALLE ’08:22:00′ ’08:23:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS VNM ONTIMITTA ’08:29:00′ ’08:30:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BKPT BHAKARAPET ’08:37:00′ ’08:38:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KNLP KANAMALO PALLE ’08:47:00′ ’08:48:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS HX CUDDAPAH ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KPU KRISHNAPURAM ’09:22:00′ ’09:23:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS GPY GANGAYAPALLE ’09:30:00′ ’09:31:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KKM KAMALAPURAM ’09:41:00′ ’09:42:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS YGD YERRAGUDIPAD ’09:50:00′ ’09:51:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS YA YERRAGUNTLA ’10:00:00′ ’10:01:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KMH KALAMALLA ’10:07:00′ ’10:08:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS MOO MUDDANURU ’10:14:00′ ’10:15:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS MUM MANGAPATNAM ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KDP KONDAPURAM ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS RLL REGADIPALLI ’11:01:00′ ’11:02:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS VRN VANGANUR ’11:09:00′ ’11:10:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS CLPE CHALLAVARIPALLE ’11:15:00′ ’11:16:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS TU TADIPATRI ’11:24:00′ ’11:25:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KMQA KOMALI ’11:34:00′ ’11:35:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS JUR JUTURU ’11:44:00′ ’11:45:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS VML VEMULAPADU ’12:09:00′ ’12:10:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS RLO RAYALCHERUVU ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS JKO JAKKALACHERUVU ’12:31:00′ ’12:32:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS GY GOOTY ’13:24:00′ ’13:25:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS PLU PATAKOTTACHERU ’13:34:00′ ’13:35:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS NKDO NAKKANADODDI ’13:40:00′ ’13:41:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS TIM TIMMANACHERLA ’13:46:00′ ’13:47:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BLL BANTANAHAL ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BNL BEVINAHALU ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS TKBN TSAKIBANDA ’14:46:00′ ’14:47:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS VP VIRAPUR ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS HGI HAGARI ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS HDD HADDINAGUNDU ’15:19:00′ ’15:20:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BAY BELLARY JN ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BYC BELLARY CANT ’16:17:00′ ’16:18:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS DAJ DUROJI ’16:37:00′ ’16:38:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS TNGL TORANAGALLU ’16:44:00′ ’16:45:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS HPT HOSPET JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS MRB MUNIRABAD ’17:34:00′ ’17:35:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS GIN GINIGERA ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS KBL KOPPAL ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS BNP BHANAPUR ’18:11:00′ ’18:12:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS GDG GADAG JN ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS LKT HULKOTI ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS NGR ANNIGERI ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS SVHE SISVINHALLI ’20:14:00′ ’20:15:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
‘57274’ TPTY UBL PASS UBL HUBLI JN ’21:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ TIRUPATI HUBLI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.