TRIVENI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train TRIVENI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP CPU CHOPAN ’05:35:00′ ’06:20:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP RNQ RENUKUT ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’13:10:00′ ’13:15:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP HRI HARDOI ’14:05:00′ ’14:07:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP SAN SANDILA ’14:52:00′ ’14:54:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP GHQ GARHWA ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP NHN NIGOHAN ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP BCN BACHHRAWAN ’17:04:00′ ’17:06:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP GHD GARWA ROAD ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP DTO DALTONGANJ ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP HCP HARCHANDPUR ’17:22:00′ ’17:24:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP BRWD BARWADIH JN ’10:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP LMN LACHHMANPUR ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP UCR UNCHAHAR JN ’18:37:00′ ’18:39:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP GRMR GARHI MANIKPUR ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP LGO LALGOPALGANJ ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP RMC RAM CHAURA ROAD ’19:40:00′ ’19:42:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’20:17:00′ ’20:19:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP PRG PRAYAG ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:20:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP NYN NAINI ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP MJA MEJA ROAD ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP MNF MANDA ROAD ’22:36:00′ ’22:38:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’23:20:00′ ’23:22:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP CAR CHUNAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP SKGH SAKTESGARH ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP LUSA LUSA ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP CUK CHURK ’03:53:00′ ’03:55:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP AGY AGORI KHAS ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP CPU CHOPAN ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP OBR OBRA DAM ’05:59:00′ ’06:01:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP MCQ MIRCHADHORI ’06:52:00′ ’06:54:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP KRLR KARAILA ROAD JN ’07:04:00′ ’07:06:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP ANPR ANPARA ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP KRSL KRISHNASHILLA ’07:34:00′ ’07:36:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
‘24370’ TRIVENI EXP SKTN SHAKTI NAGAR ’08:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY SHAKTI NAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.