TRIVENI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train TRIVENI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP CPU CHOPAN ’05:35:00′ ’06:20:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP RNQ RENUKUT ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’13:10:00′ ’13:15:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP HRI HARDOI ’14:05:00′ ’14:07:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP SAN SANDILA ’14:52:00′ ’14:54:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP MQX MERALGRAM ’08:41:00′ ’08:43:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP NHN NIGOHAN ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP BCN BACHHRAWAN ’17:04:00′ ’17:06:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP GHQ GARHWA ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP GHD GARWA ROAD ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP HCP HARCHANDPUR ’17:22:00′ ’17:24:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP DTO DALTONGANJ ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP BRWD BARWADIH JN ’10:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP LMN LACHHMANPUR ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP UCR UNCHAHAR JN ’18:37:00′ ’18:39:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP GRMR GARHI MANIKPUR ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP LGO LALGOPALGANJ ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP RMC RAM CHAURA ROAD ’19:40:00′ ’19:42:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’20:17:00′ ’20:19:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP PRG PRAYAG ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:20:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP NYN NAINI ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP MJA MEJA ROAD ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP MNF MANDA ROAD ’22:36:00′ ’22:38:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’23:20:00′ ’23:22:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP CAR CHUNAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP SKGH SAKTESGARH ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP LUSA LUSA ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP CUK CHURK ’03:53:00′ ’03:55:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP AGY AGORI KHAS ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP CPU CHOPAN ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP OBR OBRA DAM ’05:59:00′ ’06:01:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP MCQ MIRCHADHORI ’06:52:00′ ’06:54:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP KRLR KARAILA ROAD JN ’07:04:00′ ’07:06:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
‘14370’ TRIVENI EXP SGRL SINGRAULI ’07:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY SINGRAULI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.