TULSI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TULSI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS CKTD CHITRAKOT ’18:29:00′ ’18:31:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS ATE ATARRA ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS BNDA BANDA JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:55:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS MBA MAHOBA ’20:45:00′ ’20:47:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS HPP HARPALPUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:32:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS MRPR MAU RANIPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:30:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS LAR LALITPUR ’01:32:00′ ’01:34:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS BINA BINA JN ’02:40:00′ ’02:45:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS HBJ HABIBGANJ ’05:05:00′ ’05:07:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS TBN TIMARNI ’08:41:00′ ’08:43:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS HD HARDA ’09:02:00′ ’09:04:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS KNW KHANDWA ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS BAU BURHANPUR ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS IGP IGATPURI ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’20:22:00′ ’20:25:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS TNA THANE ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11070’ TULSI EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’21:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.