TULSI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train TULSI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’05:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS TNA THANE ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:08:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS IGP IGATPURI ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’11:50:00′ ’12:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS BAU BURHANPUR ’12:43:00′ ’12:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS KNW KHANDWA ’14:15:00′ ’14:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS HD HARDA ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS TBN TIMARNI ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’16:50:00′ ’17:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS HBJ HABIBGANJ ’18:15:00′ ’18:17:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS BINA BINA JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS LAR LALITPUR ’22:31:00′ ’22:33:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS MRPR MAU RANIPUR ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS HPP HARPALPUR ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS MBA MAHOBA ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS BNDA BANDA JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS ATE ATARRA ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS CKTD CHITRAKOT ’05:23:00′ ’05:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
‘11069’ TULSI EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’08:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T ALLAHABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.