U A TOOFAN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train U A TOOFAN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:50:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ABS ABOHAR ’21:41:00′ ’21:43:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’00:24:00′ ’00:26:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BNN BARNALA ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MOT MALOUT ’22:09:00′ ’22:11:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DUI DHURI JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:40:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP GDB GIDDARBAHA ’22:27:00′ ’22:29:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’23:10:00′ ’00:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP NBA NABHA ’02:01:00′ ’02:03:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MAUR MAUR ’00:32:00′ ’00:34:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PTA PATIALA ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MSZ MANSA ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:13:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BLZ BUDHLADA ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’03:29:00′ ’03:31:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JHL JAKHAL JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:53:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:22:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DHPR DAPPAR ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP TUN TOHANA ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CDG CHANDIGARH ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP NRW NARWANA JN ’02:26:00′ ’02:28:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CNDM CHANDI MANDIR ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP UCA UCHANA ’02:41:00′ ’02:43:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JIND JIND JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KLK KALKA ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JNA JULANA ’03:26:00′ ’03:28:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ROK ROHTAK JN ’03:55:00′ ’04:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SPZ SAMPLA ’04:16:00′ ’04:18:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BGZ BAHADURGARH ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP NNO NANGLOI ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SSB SHAKURBASTI ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ ’05:46:00′ ’05:48:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DSB SADAR BAZAR ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’06:20:00′ ’07:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP TKD TUGLAKABAD ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BVH BALLABGARH ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PWL PALWAL ’08:54:00′ ’08:56:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KSV KOSI KALAN ’09:26:00′ ’09:28:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CHJ CHATA ’09:39:00′ ’09:41:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’11:46:00′ ’11:48:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’12:10:00′ ’12:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP AF AGRA FORT ’13:02:00′ ’13:07:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP FZD FIROZABAD ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BDN BHADAN ’15:06:00′ ’15:08:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JGR JASWANTNAGAR ’15:24:00′ ’15:26:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ETW ETAWAH ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BNT BHARTHANA ’16:02:00′ ’16:04:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ULD ACHALDA ’16:21:00′ ’16:23:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PHD PHAPHUND ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JJK JHINJHAK ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP RURA RURA ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PNK PANKI ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP GOY GOVINDPURI ’17:55:00′ ’17:57:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’18:30:00′ ’18:45:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BKO BINDKI ROAD ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KGA KHAGA ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SRO SIRATHU ’20:41:00′ ’20:43:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BRE BHARWARI ’21:01:00′ ’21:03:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:15:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’23:10:00′ ’23:12:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CAR CHUNAR ’23:54:00′ ’23:56:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’01:56:00′ ’01:58:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:12:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BXR BUXAR ’02:39:00′ ’02:44:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DURE DUMRAON ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’03:14:00′ ’03:16:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BYN BANAHI ’03:24:00′ ’03:26:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BEA BIHIYA ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ARA ARA ’03:53:00′ ’03:57:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KUA KULHARIA ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KWR KOELWAR ’04:14:00′ ’04:16:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BTA BIHTA ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP SDE SADISOPUR ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP NEO NEORA ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DNR DANAPUR ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP GZH GULZARBAGH ’06:45:00′ ’06:47:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’06:54:00′ ’06:56:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP FUT FATWA ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’07:21:00′ ’07:23:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BARH BARH ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’08:27:00′ ’08:29:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MOR MOR ’08:37:00′ ’08:39:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’08:49:00′ ’08:53:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:02:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’09:11:00′ ’09:13:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DMRX DUMRI HALT ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MKB MANKATHA ’09:27:00′ ’09:29:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’09:52:00′ ’09:56:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BSQP BANSIPUR ’10:03:00′ ’10:05:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MNP MANANPUR ’10:11:00′ ’10:13:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JMU JAMUI ’10:28:00′ ’10:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP GHR GIDHAUR ’10:59:00′ ’11:01:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’11:52:00′ ’11:57:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP STL SIMULTALA ’12:12:00′ ’12:14:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’12:36:00′ ’12:41:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’13:06:00′ ’13:10:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP VDS VIDYASAGAR ’13:28:00′ ’13:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP JMT JAMTARA ’13:46:00′ ’13:48:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’14:04:00′ ’14:06:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP STN SITARAMPUR ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:10:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’15:39:00′ ’15:41:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’15:55:00′ ’15:57:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP PAN PANAGARH ’16:07:00′ ’16:09:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’17:01:00′ ’17:06:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:30:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
‘13008’ U A TOOFAN EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’19:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.