U ABHATOOFAN EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train U ABHATOOFAN EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:35:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BDC BANDEL JN ’10:32:00′ ’10:37:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:40:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PAN PANAGARH ’12:15:00′ ’12:16:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DGR DURGAPUR ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX UDL ANDAL JN ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX RNG RANIGANJ ’12:57:00′ ’12:58:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ASN ASANSOL JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX STN SITARAMPUR ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’14:07:00′ ’14:08:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JMT JAMTARA ’14:21:00′ ’14:22:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX VDS VIDYASAGAR ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MDP MADHUPUR JN ’15:02:00′ ’15:12:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JSME JASIDIH JN ’15:38:00′ ’15:43:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX STL SIMULTALA ’16:02:00′ ’16:03:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JAJ JHAJHA ’16:40:00′ ’16:45:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX GHR GIDHAUR ’16:56:00′ ’16:57:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JMU JAMUI ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MNP MANANPUR ’17:23:00′ ’17:24:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BSQP BANSIPUR ’17:33:00′ ’17:34:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KIUL KIUL JN ’17:44:00′ ’17:48:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’17:55:00′ ’17:56:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MKB MANKATHA ’18:03:00′ ’18:04:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DMRX DUMRI HALT ’18:13:00′ ’18:14:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BRYA BARHIYA ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:31:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MKA MOKAMEH JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:44:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MOR MOR ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PHK PUNARAKH ’19:00:00′ ’19:01:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BARH BARH ’19:11:00′ ’19:12:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’19:20:00′ ’19:21:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KOO KHUSROPUR ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX FUT FATWA ’20:09:00′ ’20:10:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PNC PATNA SAHEB ’20:20:00′ ’20:21:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX GZH GULZARBAGH ’20:28:00′ ’20:29:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PNBE PATNA JN ’20:50:00′ ’21:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DNR DANAPUR ’21:15:00′ ’21:25:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX NEO NEORA ’21:31:00′ ’21:32:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SDE SADISOPUR ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BTA BIHTA ’21:45:00′ ’21:46:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KWR KOELWAR ’21:57:00′ ’21:58:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KUA KULHARIA ’22:05:00′ ’22:06:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ARA ARA ’22:17:00′ ’22:22:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BEA BIHIYA ’22:36:00′ ’22:37:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BYN BANAHI ’22:44:00′ ’22:45:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DURE DUMRAON ’23:08:00′ ’23:09:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BXR BUXAR ’23:25:00′ ’23:30:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’23:57:00′ ’23:59:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ZNA ZAMANIA ’00:13:00′ ’00:14:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:40:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX CAR CHUNAR ’03:15:00′ ’03:16:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’03:47:00′ ’03:48:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BDL VINDHYACHAL ’03:57:00′ ’03:58:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:15:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BRE BHARWARI ’05:44:00′ ’05:45:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SRO SIRATHU ’06:01:00′ ’06:02:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KGA KHAGA ’06:23:00′ ’06:24:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX FTP FATEHPUR ’07:04:00′ ’07:05:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BKO BINDKI ROAD ’07:27:00′ ’07:28:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’08:25:00′ ’08:40:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX GOY GOVINDPURI ’08:49:00′ ’08:50:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PNK PANKI ’08:59:00′ ’09:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX RURA RURA ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JJK JHINJHAK ’09:40:00′ ’09:41:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PHD PHAPHUND ’09:57:00′ ’09:58:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ULD ACHALDA ’10:13:00′ ’10:14:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BNT BHARTHANA ’10:30:00′ ’10:31:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ETW ETAWAH ’10:54:00′ ’10:55:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JGR JASWANTNAGAR ’11:07:00′ ’11:08:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BDN BHADAN ’11:25:00′ ’11:26:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’11:49:00′ ’11:50:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX FZD FIROZABAD ’12:11:00′ ’12:12:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX TDL TUNDLA JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:15:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX AF AGRA FORT ’14:20:00′ ’14:25:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’14:34:00′ ’14:35:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX AGC AGRA CANTT ’15:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’15:38:00′ ’15:39:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MTJ MATHURA JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:33:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX CHJ CHATA ’16:59:00′ ’17:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX KSV KOSI KALAN ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX PWL PALWAL ’17:59:00′ ’18:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX AST ASAOTI ’18:12:00′ ’18:13:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BVH BALLABGARH ’18:23:00′ ’18:24:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX FDN FARIDABAD NW TN ’18:29:00′ ’18:30:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX FDB FARIDABAD ’18:35:00′ ’18:36:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX TKD TUGLAKABAD ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX OKA OKHLA ’19:02:00′ ’19:03:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’19:25:00′ ’19:26:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’19:40:00′ ’20:10:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ ’20:27:00′ ’20:28:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SSB SHAKURBASTI ’20:41:00′ ’20:42:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX NNO NANGLOI ’20:52:00′ ’20:53:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BGZ BAHADURGARH ’21:06:00′ ’21:07:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SPZ SAMPLA ’21:22:00′ ’21:23:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ROK ROHTAK JN ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JNA JULANA ’22:21:00′ ’22:22:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JIND JIND JN ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX UCA UCHANA ’23:16:00′ ’23:17:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX NRW NARWANA JN ’23:31:00′ ’23:32:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX TUN TOHANA ’23:53:00′ ’23:54:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX JHL JAKHAL JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BLZ BUDHLADA ’01:06:00′ ’01:07:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MSZ MANSA ’01:27:00′ ’01:28:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MAUR MAUR ’01:51:00′ ’01:52:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX BTI BHATINDA JN ’03:15:00′ ’04:05:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX GDB GIDDARBAHA ’04:28:00′ ’04:29:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX MOT MALOUT ’04:46:00′ ’04:47:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX ABS ABOHAR ’05:27:00′ ’05:28:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘13007’ U ABHATOOFAN EX SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.